BALASORE
Home
District Profile
Aboutus
Industries
Administration
Photo Gallery
Elected Members
Tourist Place
Directory
Contact Us
MLA(Member of Legislative Assembly)
Shri Sukanta Kumar Nayak(M L A Nilgiri Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Nilgiri
Shri Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi(M L A Simulia Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Simulia
Shri Parshuram Dhada(M L A Soro Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Soro
Shri Aswini Kumar Patra(M L A Jaleswar Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Jaleswar
Shri Ananta Das(M L A Bhograi Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Bhograi
Shri Nityananda Sahoo(M L A Basta Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Basta
Shri Gobinda Chandra Das(M L A Remuna Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Remuna
Shri Jiban Pradip Dash(M L A Balasore Odisha Legislative Assembly)
Balasore
MP(Member of Parliament)
Shri Rabindra Kumar Jena(Member of Parliament)
Block Representative
Municipal Representative
Rashmi Rekha Dev(Municipality Ward No 25)
Susama Behera(Municipality Ward No 26)
Padmalochan Kenka(Municipality Ward No 27)
Banasmita Das(Municipality Ward No 28)
Saraswati Swain(Municipality Ward No 29)
Gouri Das(Municipality Ward No 30)
Ranjita Mohapatra(Municipality Ward No 31)
Meena Mohanty(Municipality Ward No 24)
Sakuntala Singh(Municipality Ward No 23)
Kabita Murmu(Municipality Ward No 22)
Chittaranjan Panda(Municipality Ward No 21)
Kailash Behari Dash(Municipality Ward No 20)
Biswajit Mohapatra(Municipality Ward No 19)
Chittaranjan Sahu(Municipality Ward No 18)
Munu Mani Nayak(Municipality Ward No 17)
Satya Siba Sundar Dash(Municipality Ward No 16)
Upendra Satapathy(Municipality Ward No 15)
Padmini Sethi(Municipality Ward No 14)
Alok Kumar Sahu(Municipality Ward No 13)
Prasanta Das(Municipality Ward No 12)
Tabsum Bibi(Municipality Ward No 11)
Smt Sujata Das(Municipality Ward No 10)
Siba Narayan Murmu(Municipality Ward No 9)
Geeta Rani Rout(Municipality Ward No 8)
Abdul Sakir Khan(Municipality Ward No 7)
Subhasmita Mohanty(Soro Municipality)
Soro
Radha Govinda Khatua(Nilgiri NAC)
Nilgiri
Asma Bibi(Municipality Ward No 6)
Swarup Kumar Das(Municipality Ward No 5)
Sabita Sahu(Municipality Ward No 4)
Chandra Sekhar Patra(Municipality Ward No 3)
Susmita Nayak(Municipality Ward No 2)
Kaushalyamani Das(Municipality Ward No 1)
Kousalya Mani Das(Council Ward 1)
Balasore
Manofiroja Begom(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 1)
Jaleswar
Sudhir Mohanty(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 2)
Jaleswar
Subasini Singh(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 3)
Jaleswar
Bijay Kumar Kamila(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 4)
Jaleswar
Pranab Chand(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 5)
Jaleswar
Archana Giri(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 6)
Jaleswar
Sushreesangita Patra(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 7)
Jaleswar
Sandhyarani Samal(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 8)
Jaleswar
Niyati Singh(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 9)
Jaleswar
Taramani Senapati(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 10)
Jaleswar
Debulal Das(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 11)
Jaleswar
Sumi Hansda(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 12)
Jaleswar
Bisweswar Patra(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 13)
Jaleswar
Debidas Giri(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 14)
Jaleswar
Matangini Chand(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 15)
Jaleswar
Kadambini Roy(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 16)
Jaleswar
Jagadish Chandra Nandi(Jaleswar Municipality Ward No 17)
Jaleswar
Zilla Parishad
Copyright © 2012 - All Rights Reserved -
Discover odisha Team